Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

vi.nl

Read or submit vi.nl review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for vi.nl below:

vi.nl


 

 

vi.nl stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: vi.nl

Google Index:
View vi.nl Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View vi.nl Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View vi.nl Bing Links
History:
View vi.nl on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  vi.nl
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  511,667
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  38
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  1,345
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $33.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

vi.nl receives about 64,894 special visitors and 266,066 (4.10 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $1,311.00/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $802,270.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vi.nl is ranked number 10,230 in the earth and 0.0141% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Amersfoort, 09, Netherlands and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on vi.nl

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vi.nl
100.00%99.97%4.0
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  917
Google +:
  355
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  36
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

vi.nl Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 78.5%77.3%114
Belgium 5.2%6.7%987
United Kingdom 3.4%3.9%8328
Germany 2.4%2.4%13693
Portugal 2.0%2.3%2525
Hungary 1.3%0.9%3051
Denmark 1.2%0.9%4373
United States 1.1%0.9%127933
Sweden 1.0%0.7%7910
Australia 1.0%0.5%18409
Spain 1.0%2.0%16303

vi.nl popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
45
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
61
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
98

More details:

Where do visitors go on vi.nl

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vi.nl
100.00%99.97%4.0
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Netherlands 205,669$1,046.86
Belgium 17,826$87.88
United Kingdom 10,377$64.65
Germany 6,386$30.84
United States 2,395$27.47
Portugal 6,120$13.34
Australia 1,330$10.02
Sweden 1,862$9.91
Denmark 2,395$9.20
Spain 5,321$5.91
Hungary 2,395$4.98

www.vi.nl visitors:

details overview

website Created:
0000-00-00
website Age:
 
details:
 

details overview at whois.domain-registers.nl...
Domain name: vi.nl
detail: active

register:
XS4ALL Internet B.V.
Teleportboulevard 121
1043EJ Amsterdam
Netherlands

DNSSEC: no

website nameservers:
ns.xs4all.nl
ns2.xs4all.nl

Record maintained by: NL website registers

Type Ip Target TTL SOA 3600 Mname ns.xs4all.nl Rname hostmaster.xs4all.nl Serial Number 2015021500 Refresh 21600 Retry 7200 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 A 213.75.28.140 3600 MX receiverelay.wptonline.nl 3600 MX receiverelay.wpg.nl 3600 NS ns2.xs4all.nl 3600 NS ns.xs4all.nl 3600

 

vi.nl review by google:

now Not accessible

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$225.04
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6,751.15
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$82,139.03
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
45,351
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,360,528
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
16,553,097

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Netherlands 34,964$177.97
Belgium 2,139$10.55
United Kingdom 1,660$10.34
Germany 1,852$8.94
United States 431$4.94
Portugal 1,285$2.80
Sweden 521$2.77
Denmark 599$2.30
Australia 266$2.00
Hungary 623$1.29
Spain 1,011$1.12

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
contact@bbreview.net
admin@bbreview.net
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

#
#
#
Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.