Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

vi.nl

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for vi.nl below:

 

Add review

vi.nl


 

 

vi.nl stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: vi.nl

Google Index:
View vi.nl Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View vi.nl Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View vi.nl Bing Links
History:
View vi.nl on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  vi.nl
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  511,667
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  38
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  1,345
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $33.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

vi.nl receives about 64,894 special visitors and 266,066 (4.10 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $1,311.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated website value is $802,270.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vi.nl is ranked number 10,230 in the globe and 0.0141% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in Amersfoort, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on vi.nl

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vi.nl
100.00%99.97%4.0
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  917
Google +:
  355
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  36
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

vi.nl Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 78.5%77.3%114
Belgium 5.2%6.7%987
United Kingdom 3.4%3.9%8328
Germany 2.4%2.4%13693
Portugal 2.0%2.3%2525
Hungary 1.3%0.9%3051
Denmark 1.2%0.9%4373
United States 1.1%0.9%127933
Sweden 1.0%0.7%7910
Australia 1.0%0.5%18409
Spain 1.0%2.0%16303

vi.nl popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
45
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
61
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
98

More details:

Where do visitors go on vi.nl

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vi.nl
100.00%99.97%4.0
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Netherlands 205,669$1,046.86
Belgium 17,826$87.88
United Kingdom 10,377$64.65
Germany 6,386$30.84
United States 2,395$27.47
Portugal 6,120$13.34
Australia 1,330$10.02
Sweden 1,862$9.91
Denmark 2,395$9.20
Spain 5,321$5.91
Hungary 2,395$4.98

www.vi.nl visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: vi.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
XS4ALL Internet B.V.
Teleportboulevard 121
1043EJ Amsterdam
Netherlands

DNSSEC: no

Domain nameservers:
ns.xs4all.nl
ns2.xs4all.nl

Record maintained by: NL Domain Registry

Type Ip Target TTL SOA 3600 Mname ns.xs4all.nl Rname hostmaster.xs4all.nl Serial Number 2015021500 Refresh 21600 Retry 7200 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 A 213.75.28.140 3600 MX receiverelay.wptonline.nl 3600 MX receiverelay.wpg.nl 3600 NS ns2.xs4all.nl 3600 NS ns.xs4all.nl 3600

 

vi.nl review by google:

Currently Not Available

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$225.04
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6,751.15
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$82,139.03
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
45,351
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,360,528
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
16,553,097

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Netherlands 34,964$177.97
Belgium 2,139$10.55
United Kingdom 1,660$10.34
Germany 1,852$8.94
United States 431$4.94
Portugal 1,285$2.80
Sweden 521$2.77
Denmark 599$2.30
Australia 266$2.00
Hungary 623$1.29
Spain 1,011$1.12

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?